Centric Front Disc Brake Rotor for Scout II, CJ5, CJ7 (121.63004) – upholdassistant.com
Centric Front Disc Brake Rotor for Scout II, CJ5, CJ7 (121.63004)

Centric Front Disc Brake Rotor for Scout II, CJ5, CJ7 (121.63004)

USD 56.80 USD
SKU: eGXaW78E
Condition: New

Centric Front Disc Brake Rotor for Scout II, CJ5, CJ7 (121.63004) Fitment Chart:YearsMakeModelNotes1978-1979JeepCJ56 Bolt Steering Knuckle; Disc Only1978-1979JeepCJ76 Bolt Steering Knuckle; Disc Only1976-1977JeepCJ56 Bolt Steering Knuckle; Disc Only; Front Disc Brakes1976-1977JeepCJ76 Bolt Steering Knuckle; Disc Only; Front Disc Brakes1974-1980InternationalScout II Specifications:Part Category: Disc Brake RotorBrand: CentricManufacturer Part Number: 121.63004Vehicle Position: FrontPlacement on Vehicle: FrontLabel: C-TEK Standard Disc Brake RotorsProduct Type: Factory ReplacementType: Disc Brake RotorNumber of Pieces: 1Discard Thickness: 1.120Discard Thickness: 28.450Nominal Thickness: 1.185Nominal Thickness: 30.100Overall Height: 2.197Overall Height: 55.800Outside Diameter: 11.728Outside Diameter: 297.900Mounting Bolt Hole Quantity: 5ABS Tone Ring Included: NoSurface Type: SmoothSolid Or Vented Type Rotor: VentedBearings Included: NoCenter Hole Diameter: 3.764Center Hole Diameter: 95.600Mounting Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 139.700Mounting Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 5.500Mounting Bolt Hole Diameter: 0.650Mounting Bolt Hole Diameter: 16.500Disc Mounting [cntrc]: Behind the hubMisc Holes [cntrc]: 0Vane Style [cntrc]: StraightWeight [cntrc] kgs: 7.860Weight [cntrc] lbs: 17.300 Important Information: Product Notes - If the product notes states "with" or "without", this means this will fit if your vehicle is equipped "with" or "without" that feature. For example, if it states "with fog lamps", this means your vehicle must be equipped with fog lamps. This does not mean that fog lamps are included. HOW TO CHECK VEHICLE FITMENT: Please use eBay Vehicle Compatibility Guide to determine fitment to your vehicle. Select your vehicle using the eBay Compatibility Guide Important: Hover or click the Notes section to view additional fitment information RETURN POLICY: We offer a 30 day return policy on new and unused items in original packaging. Please see the Returns section of the listing for full return policy information. Damaged items can only be exchanged once the original shipment is received back. SHIPPING INFORMATION:This ships via standard shipping.We ship from multiple warehouses and will always ship from the closest warehouse to your location. International orders are handled exclusively through the eBay Global Shipping Program.

Categories: Brakes & Brake Parts

Specifications

Return Shipping Will Be Paid By Seller
Returns Accepted Returns Accepted
Item Must Be Returned Within 60 Days
Refund Will Be Given As Money Back
Brand Centric
Manufacturer Part Number 121.63004
Vehicle Position Front
Placement On Vehicle Front
Product Type Factory Replacement
Type Disc Brake Rotor
Discard Thickness 28.450
Nominal Thickness 30.100
Overall Height 55.800
Outside Diameter 297.900
Surface Type Smooth
Solid Or Vented Type Rotor Vented
Center Hole Diameter 95.600
Mounting Bolt Hole Circle Diameter 5.500
Mounting Bolt Hole Diameter 16.500
Disc Mounting [cntrc] Behind the hub
Vane Style [cntrc] Straight
Weight [cntrc] Kgs 7.860
Weight [cntrc] Lbs 17.300

Centric Front Disc Brake Rotor for Scout II, CJ5, CJ7 (121.63004) Fitment Chart:YearsMakeModelNotes1978-1979JeepCJ56 Bolt Steering Knuckle; Disc Only1978-1979JeepCJ76 Bolt Steering Knuckle; Disc Only1976-1977JeepCJ56 Bolt Steering Knuckle; Disc Only; Front Disc Brakes1976-1977JeepCJ76 Bolt Steering Knuckle; Disc Only; Front Disc Brakes1974-1980InternationalScout II Specifications:Part Category: Disc Brake RotorBrand: CentricManufacturer Part Number: 121.63004Vehicle Position: FrontPlacement on Vehicle: FrontLabel: C-TEK Standard Disc Brake RotorsProduct Type: Factory ReplacementType: Disc Brake RotorNumber of Pieces: 1Discard Thickness: 1.120Discard Thickness: 28.450Nominal Thickness: 1.185Nominal Thickness: 30.100Overall Height: 2.197Overall Height: 55.800Outside Diameter: 11.728Outside Diameter: 297.900Mounting Bolt Hole Quantity: 5ABS Tone Ring Included: NoSurface Type: SmoothSolid Or Vented Type Rotor: VentedBearings Included: NoCenter Hole Diameter: 3.764Center Hole Diameter: 95.600Mounting Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 139.700Mounting Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 5.500Mounting Bolt Hole Diameter: 0.650Mounting Bolt Hole Diameter: 16.500Disc Mounting [cntrc]: Behind the hubMisc Holes [cntrc]: 0Vane Style [cntrc]: StraightWeight [cntrc] kgs: 7.860Weight [cntrc] lbs: 17.300 Important Information: Product Notes – If the product notes states “with” or “without”, this means this will fit if your vehicle is equipped “with” or “without” that feature. For example, if it states “with fog lamps”, this means your vehicle must be equipped with fog lamps. This does not mean that fog lamps are included. HOW TO CHECK VEHICLE FITMENT: Please use eBay Vehicle Compatibility Guide to determine fitment to your vehicle. Select your vehicle using the eBay Compatibility Guide Important: Hover or click the Notes section to view additional fitment information RETURN POLICY: We offer a 30 day return policy on new and unused items in original packaging. Please see the Returns section of the listing for full return policy information. Damaged items can only be exchanged once the original shipment is received back. SHIPPING INFORMATION:This ships via standard shipping.We ship from multiple warehouses and will always ship from the closest warehouse to your location. International orders are handled exclusively through the eBay Global Shipping Program.

Related Products

2Pcs Rear Disc Brake Rotors for Honda Accord 1991-1997 Acura CL 1997 2.2L 2.7L
2Pcs Rear Disc Brake Rotors for Honda Accord 1991-1997 Acura CL 1997 2.2L 2.7L
48.99 USD
2X Front Drilled Slotted Geomet Brake Rotors for Ford Fusion Mazda 6 Lincoln MKZ
2X Front Drilled Slotted Geomet Brake Rotors for Ford Fusion Mazda 6 Lincoln MKZ
93.09 USD
Fits Jaguar XF XJ F-Type XK XK8 S-Type FirstPart Front 1x 1x Brake Disc T2R5939
Fits Jaguar XF XJ F-Type XK XK8 S-Type FirstPart Front 1x 1x Brake Disc T2R5939
114.05 USD
Fits Mazda 6 2012- CX-5 2011-2017 2.0 2.2 D 2.5 PV Front Brake Disc
Fits Mazda 6 2012- CX-5 2011-2017 2.0 2.2 D 2.5 PV Front Brake Disc
93.25 USD
Probite 280mm Front Brake Discs for NISSAN 200SX Coupe (S14) 2.0 i 16V 1993-1999
Probite 280mm Front Brake Discs for NISSAN 200SX Coupe (S14) 2.0 i 16V 1993-1999
300.96 USD
328mm REAR Disc Rotors + Brake Pads for Dodge Grand Caravan Town & Country
328mm REAR Disc Rotors + Brake Pads for Dodge Grand Caravan Town & Country
85.26 USD
EBC OE Front Brake Discs 324mm for BMW 540 5 Series 4.4 E39 Touring 00-03 D1131
EBC OE Front Brake Discs 324mm for BMW 540 5 Series 4.4 E39 Touring 00-03 D1131
279.08 USD
Brake Disc Front Aim Fits Land Rover Range Sport Discovery LR038934
Brake Disc Front Aim Fits Land Rover Range Sport Discovery LR038934
95.55 USD
316mm Pair Front Disc Brake Rotors for 2009 2010 Chevrolet Cobalt HHR SS Models
316mm Pair Front Disc Brake Rotors for 2009 2010 Chevrolet Cobalt HHR SS Models
76.83 USD
DuraGo 34WK35T Front Brake Rotor Fits 2012-2017 Audi S5 Disc Brake Rotor
DuraGo 34WK35T Front Brake Rotor Fits 2012-2017 Audi S5 Disc Brake Rotor
68.69 USD
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Top